The University of Mississippi Athletics

2026 Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

17Ghoreishi, Ava1614914215190.105100.5262-020-0
7Granno, Sarah1615898215140.14350.3574-010-0
21Irvin, Teaghan153468215140.14360.4290-000-0
23Skinner, Becca1613776215150.13330.2000-011-1
2Shackelford, Audrey7746312470.14330.4290-010-0
9Kluksdal, Maizy16161193113100.10030.3002-000-0
3Bock, Paxton7757310250.20010.2001-010-0
18Pontieri, Isabella153466102250.04090.3600-000-0
13Ramsden, Katie133422102110.09140.3640-010-0
16Dyess, Peyton13774901110.00000.0003-000-0
32Kuehne, Cassidy13439701130.00010.3331-000-0
4Mitchell, Keira13568701160.00020.3333-000-0
28Wright, Isabelle153400011110.00060.5450-000-0
15Blincoe, Tate304900000.00000.0000-000-0
5Ewing, Evie165632000120.00020.1670-000-0
24Hurt, Camdyn15657500020.00010.5000-000-0
0Jacobi, Anna Claire6542900000.00000.0000-000-0
14Judson, Addy201000000.00000.0000-000-0
26Kolski, Allison1616144000000.00000.0000-000-0
11Leonard, Bella16035500070.00030.4290-000-0
10Montgomery, Lauren6218800010.00011.0000-000-0
1Prigge, Taylor1311101000000.00000.0000-000-0
22Reynolds, Ryann404800030.00000.0000-000-0
12Skelton, Georgia403200000.00000.0000-000-0
30Snowden, Sydney101900000.00000.0000-000-0
33Studer, Jenna1515131500070.00020.2863-100-0
20ten Brink, Marieke504900010.00011.0000-000-0
8Watts, Alena16161261000170.00030.1762-000-0
Total   16176158181311371910.068660.34622-171-1
Opponents   16288158352921791910.152760.39821-092-2