The University of Mississippi Athletics

2026 Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

17Ghoreishi, Ava1715989215200.100110.5502-020-0
7Granno, Sarah1716978215140.14350.3574-010-0
21Irvin, Teaghan163475215140.14360.4290-000-0
23Skinner, Becca1713833215150.13330.2000-011-1
2Shackelford, Audrey7746312470.14330.4290-010-0
9Kluksdal, Maizy17171283113110.09140.3643-000-0
3Bock, Paxton7757310250.20010.2001-010-0
18Pontieri, Isabella153466102250.04090.3600-000-0
13Ramsden, Katie144464102120.08340.3330-010-0
16Dyess, Peyton14879301110.00000.0003-000-0
32Kuehne, Cassidy13439701130.00010.3331-000-0
4Mitchell, Keira13568701160.00020.3333-000-0
28Wright, Isabelle163414011110.00060.5450-000-0
15Blincoe, Tate4113200000.00000.0000-000-0
5Ewing, Evie175651000120.00020.1670-000-0
24Hurt, Camdyn16764600020.00010.5000-000-0
0Jacobi, Anna Claire7651900000.00000.0000-000-0
14Judson, Addy304200000.00000.0000-000-0
26Kolski, Allison1717153000010.00000.0000-000-0
11Leonard, Bella17036900070.00030.4290-000-0
10Montgomery, Lauren7219600010.00011.0000-000-0
6Neumeier, Samantha10100000.00000.0000-000-0
1Prigge, Taylor1311101000000.00000.0000-000-0
22Reynolds, Ryann404800030.00000.0000-000-0
12Skelton, Georgia403200000.00000.0000-000-0
30Snowden, Sydney101900000.00000.0000-000-0
33Studer, Jenna1616140500070.00020.2863-100-0
20ten Brink, Marieke504900010.00011.0000-000-0
8Watts, Alena17171344000190.00030.1583-000-0
Total   17187168081311371970.066680.34525-171-1
Opponents   17309168253323892030.163820.40424-0102-2