The University of Mississippi Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Hartsfield, Jaidyn3012689.02.97742.4744203.14830.1080.2710
2Jackson, Ryea3412842.51.25290.851075.25330.0920.068
3Taylor, Sophie3303.01.0031.00110.20000.0000.000
4Paugh, Carly40121257.01.43350.881286.26720.0500.000
5Butler, Rileigh188000.0000.0000.00010.0600.002
6Frye, Tenesyn4413323.00.52150.34945.1331453.3010.022
10Moorer, Nina3612641.01.14210.581466.10640.1120.066
11Bonanno, Bella6116011.00.1800.0004.000100.16110.1815
12Carlton, Keirstyn206631.51.57190.951147.17010.0510.052
13Johnson, Melia471511142.03.021382.9455329.25290.1900.002
14Meyer, Shayla611616214.03.511873.0775501.224160.26130.2112
20Samaniego, Vivianna61161329.00.4860.10430.0674216.90180.3038
21Bradley, Cameron5414018.00.3340.07212.167480.89140.2628
23Crook, Jorda591515236.04.001913.2485543.19590.15180.3145
Total   6216937.015.1172211.653221951.20567210.84881.42170
Opponents   6216966.015.5875912.242991964.23470811.421051.69196