The University of Mississippi Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Hartsfield, Jaidyn42169129.03.071112.6464315.14950.12100.2420
2Jackson, Ryea47161262.01.32400.8517106.21750.1170.1513
3Taylor, Sophie96010.01.11101.11433.18200.0000.001
4Paugh, Carly40121257.01.43350.881286.26720.0500.000
5Butler, Rileigh2412000.0000.0000.00010.0400.002
6Frye, Tenesyn5617527.00.48170.30949.1631853.3010.025
9Natarajan, Coco11000.0000.0000.00044.0000.001
10Moorer, Nina3612641.01.14210.581466.10640.1120.066
11Bonanno, Bella7420014.00.1900.0004.000160.22140.1916
12Carlton, Keirstyn33101050.01.52351.061685.22420.0610.032
13Johnson, Melia551812161.02.931572.8568381.23490.1600.002
14Meyer, Shayla742020238.53.222102.8491584.204220.30130.1816
20Samaniego, Vivianna74201535.00.4770.09431.0974906.62230.3144
21Bradley, Cameron5414018.00.3340.07212.167480.89140.2628
23Crook, Jorda711919263.53.712173.06103626.18290.13180.2549
Total   75201,106.014.7586411.524042378.19380210.691031.37205
Opponents   75201,194.015.9294112.553382357.25687111.611231.64228