The University of Mississippi Athletics

2026 Volleyball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

Player uniformPlayer nameSPMDMSPTSPTS/S
ATTACK
SET
SERVE
1Hartsfield, Jaidyn36147113.53.15962.6755266.15440.11100.2814
2Jackson, Ryea41141053.01.29360.881490.24430.0730.0712
3Taylor, Sophie6407.01.1771.17224.20800.0000.001
4Paugh, Carly40121257.01.43350.881286.26720.0500.000
5Butler, Rileigh2210000.0000.0000.00010.0500.002
6Frye, Tenesyn5115427.00.53170.33949.1631703.3310.022
10Moorer, Nina3612641.01.14210.581466.10640.1120.066
11Bonanno, Bella6818013.00.1900.0004.000140.21130.1916
12Carlton, Keirstyn278842.01.56281.041568.19120.0710.042
13Johnson, Melia491612146.02.981422.9059343.24290.1800.002
14Meyer, Shayla681818230.03.382022.9785545.215200.29130.1914
20Samaniego, Vivianna68181432.00.4760.09430.0674586.74210.3142
21Bradley, Cameron5414018.00.3340.07212.167480.89140.2628
23Crook, Jorda651717252.53.882073.1893588.19490.14180.2849
Total   69181,032.014.9680111.613642171.20174410.78961.39190
Opponents   69181,086.015.7485112.333202165.24579111.461191.72212